• REVELAGE - THE HOME OF SPORTS SOLUTIONS
model ResultModel using Revelage.portal.Authorization

Loviisa Open 2019, Results



CUP Results

Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
AB-F-57 Kg1Safi
2Toivonen
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
AB-F-67 Kg1Hujala
2Back
3Ibtisan
3Järvenpää
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
AB-M-68 Kg1Tek
2Jafari
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
AB-M-80 Kg1Geizanzs
2Do
3Zafari
3Alhamid
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
B1-F-59 Kg1Shor
2Lehto
3Ravaska
3Tallgren
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
B1-F-63 Kg1Tallgren
2Kaihilahti
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
B1-M-59 Kg1Kopisto
2Mesbah
3Ulkuniemi
3Mattsson
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
B1-M-68 Kg1Halenius
2Jaakonaho
3Mäntyniemi
3Lehmusto
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
B2-F-55 Kg1Vasarainen
2Gustafsson
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
B2-F-63 Kg1Järvenpää
2Natunen
3Pettinen
3Vierelä
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
B2-M-73 Kg1Partanen
2
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
B2-M-73 Kg1Partanen
2Eminli
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C1-F-33 Kg1Tiihonen
2Rämö
3Kaarnakoski
3Seimola
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C1-F-44 Kg1Hagelberg
2Niinivaara
3Lehto
3Negi
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C1-F-47 Kg1Johansson
2Hagelberg
3Harrivaara
3Laasonen
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C1-M-41 Kg1Viitala
2Susiluoto
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C1-M-57 Kg1Heimo
2Sabo
3Lindgren
3Mannersuo
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C2-F-36 Kg1Nefedova
2Nurmi
3Granell
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C2-F-48 Kg1Elhabbal
2Sokura
3Virtanen-Landesa
3Nurmi
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C2-F-58 Kg1Posti
2Stiller
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C2-M-38 Kg1Pöyhönen
2Silvennoinen
3Kaasinen
3Nykänen
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C2-M-50 Kg1Al-rabiey
2Christiansen
3Suonitty
3Nykänen
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
C2-M-56 Kg1Danielsson
2Gustafsson
3Lehtinen
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
D1-F-34 Kg1Kantinkoski
2Kritselis
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
D1-M-30 Kg1Liuko
2Blomberg
3Suoniitty
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
D1-M-34 Kg1Pihlaja
2Viitala
3Tilgmann
3Nieminen
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
D2-F-30 Kg1Suits
2Tang
3Salutskij
3Endah
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
D2-F-40 Kg1Nylund
2Hassan
3Inciarte Villaverde
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
D2-M-30 Kg1Riekkinen
2Rämö
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
D2-M-40 Kg1Hjort
2Lempiö
3Folouti
3Kaija
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
D2-M-45 Kg1Tolonen
2Mikkola
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
E-M-30 Kg1Augustus
2Lonka
3Ekström
3Vuori
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
E-M-38 Kg1Mokaddem
2Nieminen
3
Cat.1 Weight class Ranking Name
SB-M+80 Kg1Juden
2Koivisto
3Vitikainen
3Puhakka




C1-M, -53 Kg

Seed Name Wins Losses Ranking
1 K.Sivula - 2 3
2 L.Lingren 2 - 1
3 E.Mattsson 1 1 2

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
207211.1224
K.Sivula vs L.Lingren L.Lingren vs E.Mattsson E.Mattsson vs K.Sivula
Bye (E.Mattsson) Bye (K.Sivula) Bye (L.Lingren)


C1-M, -45 Kg

Seed Name Wins Losses Ranking
1 T.Teränen - 2 3
2 M.Lehtonen 1 1 2
3 A.Polat 2 - 1

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
206212.1223
T.Teränen vs M.Lehtonen M.Lehtonen vs A.Polat A.Polat vs T.Teränen
Bye (A.Polat) Bye (T.Teränen) Bye (M.Lehtonen)


C1-F, -55 Kg

Seed Name Wins Losses [Place]
1 J.korte 1 1 1
2 T.Pazhuhan 1 1 2
3 E.Tallgren 1 1 3

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
312320.1332
J.korte vs T.Pazhuhan T.Pazhuhan vs E.Tallgren E.Tallgren vs J.korte
Bye (E.Tallgren) Bye (J.korte) Bye (T.Pazhuhan)


C1-F, -41 Kg

Seed Name Wins Losses Ranking
1 I.Korhonen 2 - 1
2 V.Tiihonen 1 1 2
3 S.Lehto - 2 3

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
207316.1327
I.Korhonen vs V.Tiihonen V.Tiihonen vs S.Lehto S.Lehto vs I.Korhonen
Bye (S.Lehto) Bye (I.Korhonen) Bye (V.Tiihonen)




B1-M, +68 Kg

Seed Name Wins Losses Ranking
1 K.Varpio 2 - 1
2 J.Muikku - 2 3
3 E.Barrois 1 1 2

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
113117.1125
K.Varpio vs J.Muikku J.Muikku vs E.Barrios E.Barrios vs K.Varpio
Bye (E.Barrois) Bye (K.Varpio) Bye (J.Muikku)


R1-M, -74 Kg

@L("Seed") @L("Name") @L("Wins") @L("Losses") @L("Ranking")
1 T.Petjoi 1 1 2
2 M. Bardia 2 - 1
3 A. Abbas - 2 3

@L("Round1") Round 2 Round 3
112119.1124
T.Petjoi vs M.Bardia M.Bardia vs A.Abbas A.Abbas vs T.Petjoi
Bye (A.Abbas) Bye (T.Petjoi) Bye (M.Bardia)


R1-M, -68 Kg

Seed Name Wins Losses Ranking
1 A.Dahl 1 1 2
2 K.Anwari - 2 3
3 M.Isosalo 2 - 1

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
111118.1123
A.Dahl vs K.Anwari K.anwari vs M.Isosalo M.Isosalo vs A.Dahl
Bye (M.Isosalo) Bye (A.Dahl) Bye (K.Anwari)


R1-F, +73 Kg

Seed Name Wins Losses Ranking
1 E.Varpio 1 1 2
2 L.Fredriksson - 2 3
3 M.Kirjavainen 2 - 1

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
217223.1231
E.Varpio vs L.Fredriksson L.Fredriksson vs M.Kirjavainen M.Kirjavainen vs E.Varpio
Bye (M.Kirjavainen) Bye (E.Varpio) Bye (L.Fredriksson)